Loading... Please wait...

Taylor Iraggi

taylor-iraggi.jpgName: Taylor Iraggi
Nickname: Tay Tay
Date Of Birth: 07/09/1996
Hometown: Pompton Lakes, NJ
Marital Status: Single
Education: In College
Facebook: Taylor Iraggi
Instagram: Tayfitnessxo

Pet Peeve In The Gym: When people are texting on a machine!

Special Talent: I can hold a headstand for hours.

Favorite Cheat Meal: Dominoes Pizza!

What Inspires You To Excel In Life And The Gym: Beating the old fat girl I was and making myself proud. I also want to become one of the youngest pros in my division. Working hard for it!

Fitness Quote You Live By: Weights before dates!

Most Important Thing / Person In Your Life: My boyfriend Akim, my dad and mom.

Short Bio - Accomplishments and Credentials: I am in college double majoring in exercise science and Physical Education. I won my first figure show at 17 years old, and continue competing in women's physique now at 20 years old. I recently competed at North Americans and placed 13th out of many girls in my class! I hope to compete this year and earn my pro status.



Recent Updates

  • ​Focus on Success

    Focus on SuccessYou can have a strong desire and really want to achieve your …

  • Welcome!

    Welcome to T.T.H.U.- Toughen the Hell Up…Fitness clothing for the …

Newsletter


Connect with us Facebook Instagram